Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
1_Łąck |
2_Leszno |
3_Dabrowka |
4_Jakubowice |
5_Sopot |
6_ZielGora |
7_Gałkowo |
PUNKTY Z KWALIFIKACJI |
I PÓŁFINAŁ |
PUNKTY PO I PÓŁFINALE |
II PÓŁFINAŁ |
PUNKTY PO II PÓŁFINALE |
FINAŁ |
SUMA |
NAGRODA |
1 |
Arkadiusz Fimmel |
Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team |
|
8 |
4 |
17 |
15 |
|
20 |
60 |
19 |
79 |
11 |
90 |
38 |
128 |
32 000,00 zł |
2 |
Maksymilian Wechta |
Klub Jeździecki Wechta |
|
20 |
|
20 |
13 |
16 |
|
69 |
18 |
87 |
13 |
100 |
18 |
118 |
21 000,00 zł |
3 |
Antoni Strzałkowski |
Klub Jeździecki Strzała |
19 |
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
40 |
20 |
60 |
9 |
69 |
40 |
109 |
13 500,00 zł |
4 |
Anna Seroka |
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo |
14 |
15 |
|
16 |
10 |
|
7 |
55 |
10 |
65 |
7 |
72 |
24 |
96 |
8 300,00 zł |
5 |
Adam Nicpoń |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o. |
10 |
|
18 |
|
12 |
|
|
40 |
8 |
48 |
10 |
58 |
36 |
94 |
4 700,00 zł |
6 |
Konrad Pawłowski |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav |
|
|
3 |
|
20 |
|
|
23 |
16 |
39 |
16 |
55 |
34 |
89 |
2 700,00 zł |
7 |
Jakub Krzyżosiak |
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry |
|
19 |
|
4 |
19 |
11 |
|
53 |
2 |
55 |
19 |
74 |
12 |
86 |
2 100,00 zł |
8 |
Łukasz Jończyk |
Klub Jeździecki Sielanka |
20 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
37 |
7 |
44 |
17 |
61 |
22 |
83 |
1 100,00 zł |
9 |
Malwina Urbańska |
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki |
3 |
|
|
7 |
11 |
|
|
21 |
15 |
36 |
12 |
48 |
26 |
74 |
1 000,00 zł |
10 |
Katarzyna Tobiszewska |
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
17 |
17 |
20 |
37 |
28 |
65 |
|
11 |
Maciej Handzlik |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
30 |
|
30 |
32 |
62 |
|
12 |
Leszek Nieużyła |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A Z |
15 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
41 |
3 |
44 |
|
44 |
16 |
60 |
|
13 |
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
19 |
18 |
37 |
20 |
57 |
|
14 |
Krzysztof Retka |
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
25 |
30 |
55 |
|
15 |
Julianna Wojtal |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
9 |
13 |
8 |
|
|
|
14 |
44 |
6 |
50 |
|
50 |
|
50 |
|
16 |
Maja Hendrys |
Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team |
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
|
16 |
32 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
14 |
46 |
|
17 |
Maryia Mikhailava |
Klub Jeździecki Profil |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
14 |
31 |
8 |
39 |
|
39 |
|
17 |
Kamil Grzelczyk |
Klub Jeździecki Agri |
|
16 |
15 |
8 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
39 |
|
39 |
|
39 |
|
19 |
Paulina Bule |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
15 |
29 |
8 |
37 |
|
20 |
Oliwer Bule |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
9 |
22 |
4 |
26 |
10 |
36 |
|
20 |
Łukasz Troszczyński |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. |
|
11 |
|
|
18 |
7 |
|
36 |
|
36 |
|
36 |
|
36 |
|
22 |
Lena Maruszak |
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
31 |
|
31 |
3 |
34 |
|
34 |
|
22 |
Jarosław Skrzyczyński |
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel |
|
|
|
14 |
|
20 |
|
34 |
|
34 |
|
34 |
|
34 |
|
24 |
Mściwoj Kiecoń |
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel |
|
18 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
24 |
Agata Dahlke-Burda |
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek |
|
17 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
26 |
Weronika Wilczewska |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej W M A |
12 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
|
25 |
|
25 |
|
27 |
Zuzanna Chwalińska |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska |
|
12 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
5 |
24 |
|
24 |
|
27 |
Dominik Słodczyk |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
7 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
24 |
|
24 |
|
24 |
|
24 |
|
29 |
Marek Wacławik |
Largo Sp. z o.o. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
23 |
|
23 |
|
23 |
|
23 |
|
30 |
Robert Hestkowski |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
8 |
22 |
|
22 |
|
22 |
|
22 |
|
31 |
Aleksander Lewandowski |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
32 |
Artur Kufel |
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
32 |
Zuzanna Januszewska |
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
32 |
Julia Jaglarz |
Vanto Jumping Team |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
32 |
Iga Biegalska |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
36 |
Julia Gillmaier |
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
37 |
Hubert Polowczyk |
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
37 |
Kacper Mróz |
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
37 |
Dominik Pieniaszek |
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. |
11 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
40 |
Klaudia Siarkiewicz |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
40 |
Michał Tyszko |
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
40 |
Łukasz Wasilewski |
Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
43 |
Natalia Łangowska |
JKS Tornado Szczecin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
|
43 |
Łukasz Piksa |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
43 |
Natalia Liszewska |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
46 |
Martin Rozynek |
Klub Jeździecki Profil |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
47 |
Siarhei Kazlou |
Klub Jeździecki Profil |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
|
47 |
Cezary Kalinowski |
Klub Jeździecki Strzała |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
13 |
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
47 |
Małgorzata Koszucka |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
47 |
Natalia Palmowska |
Klub Jeździecki "Lotar" Biskupiec |
4 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
51 |
Daria Kobiernik |
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
51 |
Dawid Czarnecki |
Klub Jeździecki Equireno |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
51 |
Jakub Kubiak |
Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
51 |
Aleksandra Skąpska |
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych " Michalscy " |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
51 |
Zofia Synoradzka |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
56 |
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś |
Klub Jeździecki Bonin |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
57 |
Krzysztof Mazur |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
57 |
Marcin Matelski. |
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
59 |
Dawid Rakoczy |
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
59 |
Marcin Bętkowski |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
59 |
Monika Pasik |
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Gałkowie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
59 |
Agnieszka Cecuga |
Klub Jeździecki Metpol |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
59 |
Adrianna Ostrowska |
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
64 |
Michał Jóskowiak |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
64 |
Damian Ostręga |
Klub Sportowy Jumping Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
64 |
Natalia Sydow |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
67 |
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski |
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
67 |
Julia Ostrowska |
Polski Polo Klub |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
69 |
Łukasz Krajewski |
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
69 |
Magda Kamińska |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
71 |
Tomasz Chentkowski |
Klub Jeździecki Welt |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
71 |
Jan Żmójdzin |
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Nysa Gubin |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
71 |
Klaudia Danecka |
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
74 |
Olga Tuliszkiewicz |
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
75 |
Sławomir Hartman |
Klub Jeździecki "Lotar" Biskupiec |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
75 |
Stanisław Przedpełski |
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
77 |
Tomasz Jasiński |
KSJ Zagozd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
77 |
Iwona Sitowska |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
77 |
Julia Poschauko |
Polski Polo Klub |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|